SSUL Recreational Cup 2017
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18/19
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-ssulreccup2017.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8AA5B888-AE97-4147-A59E-71ABF2DC76FC&tournamentguid=19AFE75A-664A-42C5-9615-C2AA1EB52991&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : WS Strikers 01-St. Clair 10 1010939 1  17 
 A5 : WS Shock 99-Day9 891x27 6  11 
 A3 : LSDSC Avanti United FC B99 10106x17 10  9 
 A1 : FWFC B00 Sharks 01301 14 15  2 
 A4 : WS Predators 99-Pimblett100 6x7 12  5 
 Bye     x0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198943  TBD   --    --  A3 vs ByeLSDSC Avanti United FC B99   vs.Bye 
 198944  Hiawatha  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5WS Predators 99-Pimblett 1 vs.WS Shock 99-Day3
 190302  Hiawatha  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1WS Strikers 01-St. Clair   vs.FWFC B00 Sharks 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198946  TBD   --    --  A5 vs ByeWS Shock 99-Day   vs.Bye 
 190300  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B00 Sharks 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC B994
 198945  Hiawatha  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2WS Predators 99-Pimblett 0 vs.WS Strikers 01-St. Clair4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198949  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A2Bye   vs.WS Strikers 01-St. Clair 
 198947  Delridge Playfield  11:00 AM  Sout A4 vs A1WS Predators 99-Pimblett
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks1F
 198948  Delridge Playfield  01:00 PM  Sout A5 vs A3WS Shock 99-Day 2 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC B991
 204092  Hiawatha  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1WS Strikers 01-St. Clair 6 vs.FWFC B00 Sharks0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198951  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A4Bye   vs.WS Predators 99-Pimblett 
 198950  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B00 Sharks 1 vs.WS Shock 99-Day5
 190301  Hiawatha  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3WS Strikers 01-St. Clair 4 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC B990

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 198952  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A1Bye   vs.FWFC B00 Sharks 
 198954  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A3 vs A4LSDSC Avanti United FC B99 4 vs.WS Predators 99-Pimblett4
 198953  Hiawatha  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5WS Strikers 01-St. Clair 3 vs.WS Shock 99-Day1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.