SSUL Recreational Cup 2017
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-ssulreccup2017.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A570DEB9-DB6E-4806-B200-3A75EE0C0952&tournamentguid=19AFE75A-664A-42C5-9615-C2AA1EB52991&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : WS Thunder 06 - Ferraro948 930 2  7 
 A1 : FC Elite0919 19 8  9 
 A3 : HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 298019 8  7 
 A2 : FME Avengers - Thayer94 0114 4  4 
 A5 : FWFC B06 Timberwolves0112812 14  6 
 Bye 9   9 1  4 

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199078  TBD   --    --  A3 vs ByeHSC Nationals 06 (Englin)   vs.Bye 
 199079  Walt Hundley  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5WS Thunder 06 - Ferraro 2 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves0
 199077  Surprise Lake Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FME Avengers - Thayer 2 vs.FC Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199082  TBD   --    --  A5 vs ByeFWFC B06 Timberwolves 1 vs.Bye4
 199080  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Elite 5 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)2
 199081  Walt Hundley  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2WS Thunder 06 - Ferraro 1 vs.FME Avengers - Thayer1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199085  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A2Bye   vs.FME Avengers - Thayer 
 199084  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A3FWFC B06 Timberwolves 1 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)4
 199083  Walt Hundley  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1WS Thunder 06 - Ferraro 2 vs.FC Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199087  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A4Bye   vs.WS Thunder 06 - Ferraro 
 199086  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Elite 3 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves2
 199088  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FME Avengers - Thayer 0 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199089  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A1Bye   vs.FC Elite 
 199090  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FME Avengers - Thayer 1 vs.FWFC B06 Timberwolves2
 199091  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 0 vs.WS Thunder 06 - Ferraro2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.